VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      17-02-08

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 30       6 sarjaa Eur            11-02-08 - 17-02-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka MA   ( 37)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Lahti Mika                       TKK                   Tampere               1464

   2       Tuominiemi Aarne                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1415

   3       Hotari Petri                     Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1406

   4       Luukkonen Markku                 Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1378

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   5       Heinonen Markus                  TKK                   Tampere               1371

   6       Saarikko Jarmo                   TKK                   Tampere               1367

   7       Jussila Perttu                   TKK                   Tampere               1329

   8       Aaltonen Olavi                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1316

   9       Siltanen Esa                     TKK                   Tampere               1310

  10       Brusi Pekka                      TKK                   Tampere               1308

  11       Bertin Kalervo                   HVV                   Helsinki              1304

  12       Lahti Jukka-Pekka                TKK                   Tampere               1297

  13       Heikkinen Rauli                  Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1295

  14       Hautamäki Rauno                  Tuubi                 Ylöjärvi              1285

  15       Rytkönen Timo                    Veijarit              Tampere               1282

  16       Makkonen Vesa                    TKK                   Tampere               1282

  17       Jalonen Osmo                     GF                    Tampere               1277

  18       Mäkelä Pertti                    RKM-Tre               Tampere               1272

  19       Häggman Ville                    GF                    Tampere               1272

  20       Partanen Olli                    GF                    Tampere               1240

  21       Seppänen Esko                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1239

  22       Suonpää Jorma                    TKK                   Tampere               1230

  23       Forsström Timo                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1224

  24       Rantanen Tommi                   GF                    Tampere               1211

  25       Kortet Hannu                     TKK                   Tampere               1207

  26       Hovilainen Janne                 GF                    Tampere               1198

  27       Heinonen Seppo                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1190

  28       Kauppinen Harri                  Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1186

  29       Rein Jussi                       Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1179

  30       Etuaho Harri Tapani              Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1168

  31       Etuaho Kari                      CoBo                  Valkeakoski           1165

  32       Ala-Kauppila Oskari              TK-38                 Tampere               1137

  33       Mikkola Heikki                   Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1133

  34       Jussila Ari                      Veijarit              Tampere               1123

  35       Kallio Jari                      TKK                   Tampere               1119

  36       Ruohomäki Veikko                 Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1103

  37       Laaksonen Markku                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1089

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      17-02-08

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 30       6 sarjaa Eur            11-02-08 - 17-02-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka B    ( 31)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Kärkkäinen Janne                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1331

   2       Rakkolainen Viljo                Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1262

   3       Savilampi Markku                 Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1254

   4       Nurminen Pekka                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1222

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   5       Koukkari Petra                   GF                    Tampere               1211

   6       Koskinen Esko                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1190

   7       Ojanen Jarmo                     TKK                   Tampere               1154

   8       Kuukasjärvi Jukka                Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1153

   9       Lintunen Erkki                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1151

  10       Hellgren Mikko                   GF                    Tampere               1145

  11       Peiponen Ismo                    CoBo                  Valkeakoski           1140

  12       Ruokolainen Kimmo                Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1137

  13       Tanni Jorma                      Missari               Tampere               1120

  14       Kortet Maritta                   Omenaiset             Tampere               1117

  15       Heikkinen Riitta                 Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1108

  16       Kallio Jesse                     TKK                   Tampere               1103

  17       Mäkelä Kosti                     TKK                   Tampere               1102

  18       Enstedt Päivi                    Cherry                Tampere               1100

  19       Jauhiainen Terttu                Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1096

  20       Huttunen Esa                     CoBo                  Valkeakoski           1094

  21       Enstedt Kari                     Veijarit              Tampere               1093

  22       Pouttu-Tyvi Tiina                Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1065

  23       Viitanen Hannu-Pekka             M-300                 Tampere               1042

  24       Takala Teuvo                     TKK                   Tampere               1036

  25       kerblad Matti                     TKK                     Tampere                 1032

  26       Silvonen Heikki                  Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1031

  27       Loimaranta-Bertin Leena          Sepottaret            Helsinki              1024

  28       Forsström Lasse                  Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1015

  29       Järvinen Reijo                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1003

  30       Pesonen Pentti                   Rännärit              Tampere               1003

  31       Salonen Pekka                    TKK                   Tampere                992

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      17-02-08

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 30       6 sarjaa Eur            11-02-08 - 17-02-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka C    ( 36)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Santakivi Topi                   GF                    Tampere               1170

   2       Tamminen Jukka                   Kela                  Tampere               1152

   3       Jokinen Seppo Kalle              Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1144

   4       Kokkola Sirpa                    Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1132

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   5       Mikkola Vesa                     Potti                 Valkeakoski           1104

   6       Forsström Nils                   HK                    Helsinki              1096

   7       Hurmansalo Jukka                 TK-38                 Tampere               1076

   8       Lehtelä Terttu                   Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1075

   9       Kujanpää Jarmo                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1069

  10       Parkkali Reijo                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1068

  11       Koski Arto                       Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1062

  12       Nurmi Antti                      Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1060

  13       Lund Rauno                       Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1052

  14       Väisänen Juha                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1030

  15       Salminen Risto                   Potti                 Valkeakoski           1017

  16       Savilampi Pirjo                  Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1013

  17       Jokinen Olli                     Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1009

  18       Paavilainen Lea Kaarina          Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1003

  19       Lehtonen Pentti                  Rännärit              Tampere                981

  20       Yliruusi Olli                    Rännärit              Tampere                977

  21       Heikkilä Jouko                   Rännärit              Tampere                977

  22       Metsiö Jutta                     Potti                 Valkeakoski            976

  23       Rupponen Kauko                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski            974

  24       Aaltonen Anja                    Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            962

  25       Uitus Veikko                     TKK                   Tampere                960

  26       Virta Asko                       TKK                   Tampere                958

  27       Salminen Tuula                   Potti                 Valkeakoski            958

  28       Nykänen Martti                   Potti                 Valkeakoski            944

  29       Lintunen Eila                    Potti                 Valkeakoski            937

  30       Virtanen Ismo                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski            915

  31       Pakarinen Heikki                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski            908

  32       Lahtinen Tomi                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski            900

  33       Lintunen Taavi                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski            895

  34       Pietilä Viljo                    Pykärit               Valkeakoski            888

  35       Löfroos Helinä                   Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            867

  36       Siltanen Marjatta                Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            866

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      17-02-08

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 30       6 sarjaa Eur            11-02-08 - 17-02-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka D    (  7)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Pakarinen Eila                   Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1046

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   2       Hämäläinen Hilkka                Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1045

   3       Rytkönen Riku                    Veijarit              Tampere                935

   4       Lintunen Kari                    Pykärit               Valkeakoski            863

   5       Jokinen Jarno                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski            797

   6       Tuominen Sari                    Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            792

   7       Lahti Jarno                      TKK                   Tampere                735