VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      13-04-08

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 38       6 sarjaa Eur            07-04-08 - 13-04-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka MA   ( 33)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Tiainen Olli                     RäMe                  Lohja                 1502

   2       Tuominiemi Aarne                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1451

   3       Helminen Jouni                   Bay                   Lahti                 1444

   4       Villman Vesa                     TKK                   Tampere               1417

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   5       Ronkainen Mauno                  UK88                  Hyvinkää              1395

   6       Hautamäki Rauno                  Tuubi                 Ylöjärvi              1390

   7       Saarikko Jarmo                   TKK                   Tampere               1387

   8       Hotari Petri                     Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1350

   9       Rein Jussi                       Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1343

  10       Forsström Timo                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1341

  11       Lahti Mika                       TKK                   Tampere               1328

  12       Salonen Ismo Olavi               Valmet                Jyväskylä             1306

  13       Aarikka Aki                      CouCou                Hämeenlinna           1289

  14       Salavamäki Esa                   Sepot-JKL             Jyväskylä             1281

  15       Heino Raimo                      TaKu                  Riihimäki             1271

  16       Etuaho Kari                      CoBo                  Valkeakoski           1246

  17       Ahonen Leo                       TaKu                  Riihimäki             1239

  18       Stenström Jukka                  LK                    Lahti                 1236

  19       Majamäki Hannu                   Seiskat               Tampere               1235

  20       Peura Timo                       HutuKe                Jyväskylä             1227

  21       Virta Matti                      TKK                   Tampere               1221

  22       Salomaa Timo                     GF                    Tampere               1219

  23       Pimiä Heikki                     RKM-Tre               Tampere               1217

  24       Heikkinen Rauli                  Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1217

  25       Asplund Teemu                    Ailec                 Helsinki              1186

  26       Jalonen Osmo                     GF                    Tampere               1174

  27       Aaltonen Olavi                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1141

  28       Heinonen Seppo                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1129

  29       Ala-Kauppila Oskari              TK-38                 Tampere               1124

  30       Salmela Matti                    XX                    Tampere               1088

  31       Tuomainen Reijo                  Valmet                Jyväskylä             1075

  32       Hietala Sulo                     Torpedos              Lahti                 1075

  33       Ruohomäki Veikko                 Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1071

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      13-04-08

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 38       6 sarjaa Eur            07-04-08 - 13-04-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka B    ( 38)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Korpisaari Sami                  GF                    Tampere               1473

   2       Kärkkäinen Janne                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1304

   3       Kuronen Viljo                    ERŽ                   Helsinki              1266

   4       Savilampi Markku                 Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1261

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   5       Backman Sami                     Ulkomaalaiset                               1249

   6       Isotalo Jussi                    Valmet                Jyväskylä             1237

   7       Nurminen Pekka                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1230

   8       Halmetoja Antero                 Valmet                Jyväskylä             1225

   9       Vanhala Katja                    Pinfans               Kouvola               1183

  10       Enstedt Kari                     Veijarit              Tampere               1183

  11       Hellgren Mikko                   GF                    Tampere               1147

  12       Forsström Lasse                  Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1138

  13       Puurtinen Martti                 Lokomo                Tampere               1134

  14       Laiho Heikki                     Kiisto                Vaasa                 1123

  15       Lintunen Erkki                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1123

  16       Enstedt Päivi                    Cherry                Tampere               1122

  17       Majanen Ari                      Valmet                Jyväskylä             1104

  18       Koivuluoma Jari                  PaFi                  Järvenpää             1104

  19       Kanerva Lasse                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1091

  20       Aro Marko Eino                   Valmet                Jyväskylä             1083

  21       Halonen Tatu                     Valmet                Jyväskylä             1082

  22       Pesonen Pentti                   Rännärit              Tampere               1074

  23       Hakola Kalevi                    Klikki                Tampere               1070

  24       Suokas Viljo                     PaFi                  Järvenpää             1054

  25       Tanni Jorma                      Missari               Tampere               1053

  26       Peiponen Ismo                    CoBo                  Valkeakoski           1052

  27       Koski Rauno                      Lokomo                Tampere               1048

  28       Toivola Taisto                   Lokomo                Tampere               1044

  29       Syrjäläinen Risto                Kela                  Tampere               1036

  30       Heikkinen Riitta                 Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1035

  31       Jeromaa Yrjö                     Lokomo                Tampere               1028

  32       Tikka Antti                      SisuKe                Tampere               1027

  33       Salonen Jukka                    TaKu                  Riihimäki             1021

  34       Berg Esa                         Lokomo                Tampere               1020

  35       Loppinen Markku                  Uljas                 Tampere               1019

  36       Kuukasjärvi Jukka                Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1001

  37       Koskinen Esko                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski            997

  38       Mutikainen Pertti                PaFi                  Järvenpää              996

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      13-04-08

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 38       6 sarjaa Eur            07-04-08 - 13-04-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka C    ( 55)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Mikkola Vesa                     Potti                 Valkeakoski           1362

   2       Jokinen Olli                     Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1276

   3       Lehtelä Terttu                   Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1169

   4       Salminen Risto                   Potti                 Valkeakoski           1155

   5       Heikkilä Jouko                   Rännärit              Tampere               1142

   6       Lahtinen Tomi                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1132

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   7       Kokkola Sirpa                    Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1115

   8       Heinonen Marja                   Bertta Plikat         Tampere               1108

   9       kerlind Martti                    Lokomo                  Tampere                 1090

  10       Kulonen Tero                     TK-38                 Tampere               1086

  11       Virtanen Ismo                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1084

  12       Kujanpää Jarmo                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1082

  13       Manninen Raimo Juhani            Valmet                Jyväskylä             1074

  14       Lehtinen Reijo                   Killer                Järvenpää             1074

  15       Laakkonen Jorma                  Tebo                  Helsinki              1067

  16       Keränen Risto                    TaKu                  Riihimäki             1066

  17       Jokinen Tuija                    KiKe                  Hämeenlinna           1060

  18       Hakala Ritva                     Bertta Plikat         Tampere               1031

  19       Rautiainen Seppo                 Lokomo                Tampere               1024

  20       Pakkanen Veijo                   PaFi                  Järvenpää             1023

  21       Salminen Tuula                   Potti                 Valkeakoski           1021

  22       Seppälä Arvi                     Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1020

  23       Nyg†rd Tapio                     Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1012

  24       Helminen Hannu                   LiLaKe                Tampere               1010

  25       Pietilä Tarja                    Rau-Kei               Rauma                 1006

  26       Julin Matti                      Lokomo                Tampere                999

  27       Viljanen Terhi                   Seiskat               Tampere                995

  28       Leiman Riitta                    Ko-Ty                 Jämsänkoski            990

  29       Räty Sari                        GF                    Tampere                989

  30       Ritoniemi Marjo                  XX                    Tampere                983

  31       Forsman Seppo                    PaFi                  Järvenpää              980

  32       Uusi-Rauva-Salmela Lea           XX                    Tampere                977

  33       Hauta Sinikka                    Rau-Kei               Rauma                  975

  34       Tamminen Jukka                   Kela                  Tampere                972

  35       Huttunen Markku                  Valmet                Jyväskylä              964

  36       Lintula Satu                     Seiskat               Tampere                962

  37       Hiekkanen Elvi                   Rau-Kei               Rauma                  962

  38       Metsiö Jutta                     Potti                 Valkeakoski            951

  39       Nieminen Kaija                   Ko-Ty                 Jämsänkoski            944

  40       Henriksson Raimo                 Lokomo                Tampere                944

  41       Barkas Ben                       PaFi                  Järvenpää              943

  42       Kantola Arja                     Seiskat               Tampere                942

  43       Savilampi Pirjo                  Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            932

  44       Jokiperä Tuula                   Ko-Ty                 Jämsänkoski            921

  45       Pakarinen Eila                   Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            904

  46       Heikkilä Eino                    Lokomo                Tampere                897

  47       Kuittinen Hannu                  Tebo                  Helsinki               896

  48       Isopuro Simo                     Valmet                Jyväskylä              890

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      13-04-08

                                                                    sivu    2

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 38       6 sarjaa Eur            07-04-08 - 13-04-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka C    ( 55)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

  49       Piispa Mirja                     Rau-Kei               Rauma                  890

  50       Sarna Timo                       Lokomo                Tampere                886

  51       Väisänen Juha                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski            883

  52       Pakarinen Heikki                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski            870

  53       Lintunen Eila                    Potti                 Valkeakoski            836

  54       Jantunen Aarne                   Lokomo                Tampere                830

  55       Laasonen Tuulikki                Ko-Ty                 Jämsänkoski            735

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      13-04-08

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 38       6 sarjaa Eur            07-04-08 - 13-04-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka D    ( 12)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Kelander Pauli                   Valmet                Jyväskylä             1019

   2       Käkelä Allan                     Lokomo                Tampere                996

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   3       Viljamaa Riitta                  Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            974

   4       Jokinen Jarno                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski            934

   5       Korhonen Veijo                   LoBowl                Lohja                  894

   6       Kallio Liisa                     Seiskat               Tampere                870

   7       Lintunen Kari                    Pykärit               Valkeakoski            835

   8       Sarasmäki Johanna                Rau-Kei               Rauma                  834

   9       Hietanen Jouko                   Nappi-81              Valkeakoski            821

  10       Loppinen Senja                   Uljas                 Tampere                765

  11       Järvinen Johanna                 Seiskat               Tampere                743

  12       Kallo Heleena                    Cherry                Tampere                584