VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      06-01-08

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 23       6 sarjaa Eur            31-12-07 - 06-01-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka MA   ( 39)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Virta Matti                      TKK                   Tampere               1440

   2       Tuominiemi Aarne                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1421

   3       Jussila Perttu                   TKK                   Tampere               1405

   4       Joronen Jari                     Kar-Pa                Simpele               1392

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   5       Heino Sami                       Mainarit              Varkaus               1366

   6       Forsström Timo                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1363

   7       Lahti Mika                       TKK                   Tampere               1360

   8       Siltanen Esa                     TKK                   Tampere               1350

   9       Luukkonen Markku                 Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1334

  10       Heikkinen Rauli                  Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1332

  11       Myllykallio Kari                 Tuubi                 Ylöjärvi              1329

  12       Hotari Petri                     Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1319

  13       Kauppinen Harri                  Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1310

  14       Tuominen Pekka                   TKK                   Tampere               1309

  15       Villman Vesa                     TKK                   Tampere               1291

  16       Sarasmäki Rami                   Rau-Kei               Rauma                 1282

  17       Ikäheimonen Matti                WBT                   Varkaus               1274

  18       Saarikko Jarmo                   TKK                   Tampere               1273

  19       Lahti Jukka-Pekka                TKK                   Tampere               1262

  20       Aaltonen Olavi                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1251

  21       Vivolin Lauri                    Kiila                 Hämeenlinna           1250

  22       Savolainen Ilkka                 Puukeila              Rauma                 1244

  23       Salomaa Timo                     GF                    Tampere               1237

  24       Hautamäki Rauno                  Tuubi                 Ylöjärvi              1226

  25       Hovilainen Janne                 GF                    Tampere               1210

  26       Sepponen Pekka                   TKK                   Tampere               1208

  27       Tauriainen Ossi                  Jousi                 Simpele               1204

  28       Bertin Kalervo                   HVV                   Helsinki              1197

  29       Selin Janne                      Klotti                Rauma                 1195

  30       Löppönen Paavo                   Jousi                 Simpele               1171

  31       Koivisto Jorma                   Tuubi                 Ylöjärvi              1167

  32       Sillantie Matti                  TKK                   Tampere               1157

  33       Kortet Hannu                     TKK                   Tampere               1141

  34       Rantanen Matti                   Puukeila              Rauma                 1122

  35       Heino Mika                       Mainarit              Varkaus               1121

  36       Jalonen Osmo                     GF                    Tampere               1117

  37       Heinonen Seppo                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1116

  38       Ruohomäki Veikko                 Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1067

  39       Mikkola Heikki                   Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1040

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      06-01-08

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 23       6 sarjaa Eur            31-12-07 - 06-01-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka B    ( 30)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Kärkkäinen Janne                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1415

   2       Ojanen Jarmo                     TKK                   Tampere               1240

   3       Hyrkäs Mauri                     Jousi                 Simpele               1216

   4       Kuukasjärvi Jukka                Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1203

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   5       Nurminen Pekka                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1171

   6       Jokinen Riitta                   RäMe                  Lohja                 1166

   7       Toivio Pekka                     Tuubi                 Ylöjärvi              1163

   8       Bruun Jari                       Semi                  Helsinki              1151

   9       Rakkolainen Viljo                Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1139

  10       Savilampi Markku                 Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1122

  11       Kortet Maritta                   Omenaiset             Tampere               1113

  12       Silvonen Heikki                  Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1113

  13       Jauhiainen Terttu                Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1110

  14       Vuorela Harri                    Kar-Pa                Simpele               1095

  15       Peiponen Ismo                    CoBo                  Valkeakoski           1094

  16       Ruokolainen Kimmo                Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1052

  17       Virtanen Markku                  TVO                   Eurajoki              1047

  18       Pietiläinen Anna-Kaija           Wilmat                Forssa                1044

  19       Salonen Pekka                    TKK                   Tampere               1039

  20       Järvinen Reijo                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1037

  21       Häyrynen Seppo                   TKK                   Tampere               1026

  22       Forsström Lasse                  Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1021

  23       Ahtila Pekka                     VaKe                  Hämeenlinna           1008

  24       Koskinen Esko                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1008

  25       Anttonen Hannu                   Jousi                 Simpele               1004

  26       Mäkelä Kosti                     TKK                   Tampere                999

  27       Takala Teuvo                     TKK                   Tampere                996

  28       kerblad Matti                     TKK                     Tampere                  992

  29       Tahkoniemi Ann-Marie             TVO                   Eurajoki               964

  30       Pohjanoksa Marjatta              Wilmat                Forssa                 938

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      06-01-08

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 23       6 sarjaa Eur            31-12-07 - 06-01-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka C    ( 21)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Mikkola Vesa                     Potti                 Valkeakoski           1160

   2       Jokinen Olli                     Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1128

   3       Forsström Nils                   HK                    Helsinki              1113

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   4       Virta Asko                       TKK                   Tampere               1089

   5       Kujanpää Jarmo                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1063

   6       Loimaranta-Bertin Leena          Sepottaret            Helsinki              1037

   7       Jonsson Petteri                  CouCou                Hämeenlinna           1037

   8       Rupponen Kauko                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1029

   9       Virtanen Ismo                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1016

  10       Lahtinen Tomi                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1010

  11       Lehtelä Terttu                   Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1001

  12       Seppälä Arvi                     Walki Team            Valkeakoski            986

  13       Paavilainen Lea Kaarina          Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            979

  14       Lintunen Taavi                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski            963

  15       Lintunen Eila                    Potti                 Valkeakoski            928

  16       Savilampi Pirjo                  Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            918

  17       Lietu Tuija                      Wilmat                Forssa                 916

  18       Metsiö Jutta                     Potti                 Valkeakoski            916

  19       Lund Rauno                       Pykärit               Valkeakoski            915

  20       Kokkola Sirpa                    Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            914

  21       Pakarinen Heikki                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski            842

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      06-01-08

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 23       6 sarjaa Eur            31-12-07 - 06-01-08

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka D    ( 11)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Pakarinen Eila                   Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1111

   2       Savilampi Teemu                  Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1105

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   3       Hämäläinen Hilkka                Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1000

   4       Jokinen Jarno                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski            905

   5       Paju Pirjo                       Keila-84              Ylöjärvi               857

   6       Elo-Rikassaari Tarja             Wilmat                Forssa                 832

   7       Paju Teuvo                       Keila-84              Ylöjärvi               799

   8       Nieminen Janne                   Nappi-81              Valkeakoski            791

   9       Virtanen Suvi                    Wilmat                Forssa                 771

  10       Virtanen Mona                    Wilmat                Forssa                 742

  11       Lahti Jarno                      TKK                   Tampere                718