VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      28-01-07

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 23       6 sarjaa Eur            22-01-07 - 28-01-07

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka MA   ( 39)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Tuominiemi Aarne                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1517

   2       Kiviniemi Pekka                  TKK                   Tampere               1429

   3       Mannonen Petri                   TKK                   Tampere               1395

   4       Ahola Matti                      WRB                   Seinäjoki             1391

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   5       Rein Jussi                       Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1382

   6       Sinervo Teppo                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1367

   7       Siltanen Esa                     TKK                   Tampere               1356

   8       Välkky Pauli                     Tambox                Heinola               1351

   9       Forsström Timo                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1349

  10       Virta Matti                      TKK                   Tampere               1343

  11       Makkonen Vesa                    TKK                   Tampere               1310

  12       Sepponen Pekka                   TKK                   Tampere               1302

  13       Hotari Petri                     Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1295

  14       Salminen Solmu                   TKK                   Tampere               1288

  15       Luukkonen Markku                 Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1263

  16       Heinonen Seppo                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1259

  17       Hovilainen Janne                 GF                    Tampere               1255

  18       Pihkamäki Antti                  TKK                   Tampere               1249

  19       Mikkola Heikki                   Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1249

  20       Pietilä Mikko                    Si-Ke                 Hämeenlinna           1245

  21       Lahti Jukka-Pekka                TKK                   Tampere               1240

  22       Laaksonen Markku                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1229

  23       Aaltonen Olavi                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1226

  24       Kortet Hannu                     TKK                   Tampere               1226

  25       Heikkinen Rauli                  Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1219

  26       Villman Vesa                     TKK                   Tampere               1215

  27       Etuaho Kari                      CoBo                  Valkeakoski           1214

  28       Pakila Heikki                    LiLaKe                Tampere               1209

  29       Olsson Sami                      CouCou                Hämeenlinna           1199

  30       Kauppinen Harri                  Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1197

  31       Kuningas Ossi                    Slaikkarit            Imatra                1193

  32       Ukkonen Risto                    TKK                   Tampere               1182

  33       Tuominen Pekka                   TKK                   Tampere               1180

  34       Hautakoski Markus                Juvel-Team            Hämeenlinna           1167

  35       Vivolin Lauri                    Kiila                 Hämeenlinna           1152

  36       Aarikka Aki                      CouCou                Hämeenlinna           1151

  37       Jalonen Osmo                     GF                    Tampere               1117

  38       Ruohomäki Veikko                 Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1097

  39       Seppänen Esko                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1093

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      28-01-07

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 23       6 sarjaa Eur            22-01-07 - 28-01-07

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka B    ( 34)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Tanni Jorma                      Missari               Tampere               1293

   2       Enstedt Päivi                    Cherry                Tampere               1290

   3       Savilampi Markku                 Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1239

   4       Sillantie Matti                  TKK                   Tampere               1237

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   5       Lehtelä Mika                     Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1214

   6       Nurminen Pekka                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1210

   7       Jauhiainen Terttu                Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1172

   8       Mäkelä Juha                      TKK                   Tampere               1170

   9       Ohralahti Lasse                  Ke-Hu-83              Ylöjärvi              1167

  10       Suonpää Jorma                    TKK                   Tampere               1163

  11       kerblad Matti                     TKK                     Tampere                 1152

  12       Heikkinen Riitta                 Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1147

  13       Rakkolainen Viljo                Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1134

  14       Virta Asko                       TKK                   Tampere               1132

  15       Silvonen Heikki                  Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1126

  16       Kanerva Lasse                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1123

  17       Hakola Kalevi                    Klikki                Tampere               1119

  18       Molkka Veli-Pekka                CouCou                Hämeenlinna           1118

  19       Kärkkäinen Janne                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1111

  20       Forsström Lasse                  Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1100

  21       Nousiainen Jonne                 Tuubi                 Ylöjärvi              1096

  22       Lintunen Erkki                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1091

  23       Salonen Pekka                    TKK                   Tampere               1086

  24       Häyrynen Seppo                   TKK                   Tampere               1081

  25       Kulmala Jukka                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1065

  26       Leinonen Asko                    TKK                   Tampere               1023

  27       Enstedt Kari                     Veijarit              Tampere               1020

  28       Seppälä Arvi                     Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1001

  29       Peiponen Ismo                    CoBo                  Valkeakoski            999

  30       Välkky Jukka-Pekka               Walki Team            Valkeakoski            996

  31       Koskinen Esko                    Nappi-81              Valkeakoski            988

  32       Antikainen Olavi                 LiLaKe                Tampere                978

  33       Jokinen Olli                     Nappi-81              Valkeakoski            946

  34       Sinkkonen Jouni                  CouCou                Hämeenlinna            937

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      28-01-07

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 23       6 sarjaa Eur            22-01-07 - 28-01-07

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka C    ( 31)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Järvinen Reijo                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1261

   2       Mikkola Vesa                     Potti                 Valkeakoski           1212

   3       Koukkari Petra                   GF                    Tampere               1194

   4       Talasniemi Juuso                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1165

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   5       Nyqvist Risto                    CouCou                Hämeenlinna           1116

   6       Parkkali Reijo                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1107

   7       Lehtelä Terttu                   Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1106

   8       Jokinen Seppo Kalle              Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1103

   9       Kujanpää Jarmo                   Walki Team            Valkeakoski           1101

  10       Koski Arto                       Nappi-81              Valkeakoski           1085

  11       Hovilainen Reijo                 Nasta                 Tampere               1039

  12       Ohralahti Seija                  Ke-Hu-83              Ylöjärvi              1037

  13       Uitus Veikko                     TKK                   Tampere               1037

  14       Hietanen Teuvo                   TKK                   Tampere               1029

  15       Löfroos Helinä                   Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski           1012

  16       Nieminen Lasse                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1010

  17       Peltonen Matti                   TKK                   Tampere               1009

  18       Siikaniva Pekka                  TKK                   Tampere                994

  19       Huhtinen Ritva                   Potti                 Valkeakoski            987

  20       Jokinen Ahti                     Walki Team            Valkeakoski            985

  21       Hemilä Olavi                     Potti                 Valkeakoski            974

  22       Väisänen Heikki                  CouCou                Hämeenlinna            970

  23       Metsiö Jutta                     Potti                 Valkeakoski            967

  24       Lappalainen Lauri                TKK                   Tampere                964

  25       Savilampi Pirjo                  Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            961

  26       Sievä Ari                        Walki Team            Valkeakoski            957

  27       Kokkola Sirpa                    Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            939

  28       Lintunen Eila                    Potti                 Valkeakoski            894

  29       Pakarinen Heikki                 Walki Team            Valkeakoski            874

  30       Pietilä Sinikka                  Potti                 Valkeakoski            865

  31       Välimaa Tero                     TK-38                 Tampere                803

 

 VALKEAKOSKEN KEILAILULIITTO RY                                      28-01-07

                                                                    sivu    1

 

 Merkintäkilpailu   nro: 23       6 sarjaa Eur            22-01-07 - 28-01-07

                                  Valvoja:                    

 

 Luokka D    (  6)

 ============================================================================

      Nimi                           Seura        Liitto            Tulos (x)

 ============================================================================

 

   1       Lintunen Taavi                   Pykärit               Valkeakoski           1120

  ---------------------------------------------merkintäraja---------------

   2       Pakarinen Eila                   Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            946

   3       Kärkkäinen Tanja                 Cherry                Tampere                905

   4       Sievä Leena                      Kei-Lit               Valkeakoski            890

   5       Savilampi Teemu                  Pykärit               Valkeakoski            868

   6       Lahti Jarno                      TKK                   Tampere                701